IMP přebor 2017
11.-12.3.2017
Praha
Results for board 19
Table
Home Team
Visiting Team
Room
Contract
Decl
Lead
NS
EW
Diff+-
IMPs
HT
VT
HT
VT
Kvalifikace, round 3
1
Laštovička-Stupka
Hájková-Vachtarčík
Open
3
X-4
N
2
-800
490
10
Closed
not played
2
Macura-Volhejn
Holý-Nulíček
Open
2N+1
E
10
-150
160
4
Closed
not played
3
Bahník-Žylka
Erde-Kopřiva
Open
3
-1
E
Q
100
410
9
Closed
not played
4
Klímová-Filip
Erdeová-Hnátová
Open
3N+1
W
5
-630
320
8
Closed
not played
5
Haman-Pivnička
Kupková-Emmer
Open
1
-2
N
A
-100
210
5
Closed
not played
6
Hozda-Škalda
Klemš-Melčák
Open
3N+1
E
Q
-630
320
8
Closed
not played
7
Kohutová-Otradovcová
Sikora-Teichmann
Open
2
-3
N
A
-150
160
4
Closed
not played
8
Suchá-Mokráň
Bahníková-Vozábal
Open
3N+1
E
Q
-630
320
8
Closed
not played
9
Martynek-Šlemr
Svobodová-Svoboda
Open
2N+1
E
10
-150
160
4
Closed
not played
10
Kupková-Štrbová
Janas-Vodička
Open
3N=
E
Q
-600
290
7
Closed
not played
11
Fořt-Scháňka
Macurová-Frabša
Open
3
-1
E
Q
100
410
9
Closed
not played
12
Kyptová-Humpál
Bahník-Barnet
Open
2N+1
E
10
-150
160
4
Closed
not played
13
Lapčíková-Schulzová
Fridrich-Procházka
Open
3N-1
E
Q
100
410
9
Closed
not played
14
Maňák-Vondřich
Vajdová-Žmak
Open
3N+1
E
10
-630
320
8
Closed
not played
15
Jelínková-Jelínek
Petřík-Stareček
Open
3N=
W
2
-600
290
7
Closed
not played
16
Benák-Volhejn
Diblík-Martynek
Open
1N+2
E
Q
-150
160
4
Closed
not played
17
Kindl-Kvaček
Schulzová-Tomáš
Open
3N=
W
7
-600
290
7
Closed
not played
18
Guldbrandsen-Radojčič
Dolanská-Bahník
Open
3N=
E
Q
-600
290
7
Closed
not played
19
Tomaštíková-Vilímková
Krausová-Ertner
Open
1N+3
E
7
-180
130
4
Closed
not played
20
Machát-Vrkoč
Pyszko-Tomis
Open
3N-1
E
9
100
410
9
Closed
not played
21
Böhmová-Mašek
Čermáková-Horáček
Open
1
-2
N
A
-100
210
5
Closed
not played
<<
<
select deal
>
>>
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Deal:19 Dealer:South vul.:EW
Q8752
7
A654
J87
64
AKJ3
K632
A98
J973
82
QT3
AK92
T9
QJT54
KQT
654
N
N
3
5
4
4
4
S
3
5
4
4
4
E
10
8
9
8
9
W
10
8
9
8
9
Minimax: 3N by E, -600
Main menu