Slovak Championships 2019 • 28.-29.9.2019 • 5th round results
55 pairs • 27.5 tables • 30 boards
tournament director: Dušan Šlachta

Rank Pair Players MP Total Score %
1 8  Kowalczyk Ireneusz - Sołtysik Wojciech37471.92
2 33  Rojkowicz Bogdan - Piechota Robert28267.79
3 4  Sobczak Mateusz - Marcinowski Piotr35267.69
4 15  Stworzewicz Jerzy - Stworzewicz Łukasz35067.31
5 45  Honti László - Vikor Dániel34065.38
6 16  Ploščica Miroslav - Števák Dušan33063.46
7 39  Tal Dan - Branik Michael32863.08
8 35  Radzikowski Piotr - Różak Robert26262.98
9 50  Janeczko Maciej - Plewniak Grzegorz32662.69
10 52  Janda Andrzej - Wielgus Jerzy31059.62
11 6  Kása Mariann - Kása Miklós30759.04
12 21  Szilágyi László - Bodis Gyorgy30558.65
13 29  Kadula Jan - Baryła Zdzisław30458.46
14 34  Garbacik Leszek - Nidecki Bogusław24157.93
15 37  Ocylok Dominika - Kokot Joanna29456.54
16 26  Przeginiak Zbigniew - Wardzała Bogusław28254.23
17 23  Bakalarz Adrian - Kurzak Przemysław27953.65
18 30  Styczyński Jan - Maruszczyk Mariusz27552.88
19-21 3  Slabeycius Juraj - Hora Peter27152.12
19-21 18  Blat Marek - Skwark Jerzy27152.12
19-21 47  Biačko Ján - Vafeková Mária27152.12
22-24 20  Iwański Andrzej - Walczak Piotr26550.96
22-24 32  Dšbek Pablo - Nowakowski Jarosław21250.96
22-24 46  Valchev Vasil - Witek Marek26550.96
25 14  Suchá Eva - Filip Anatol26450.77
26-27 42  Cios Kazimierz - Lichawski Kazimierz26350.58
26-27 49  Dienes Ödön - Zöld Ferenc26350.58
28 24  Himinec Andrej - Janocko Mihal26150.19
29 2  Pajšk Stanisław - Gawęcki Janusz26050.00
30 11  Krysa Adam - Hejne Leszek24547.12
31-32 36  Nováková Viera - Šimonová Alica24346.73
31-32 53  Drabczyk Aleksander - erkowski Maciej24346.73
33 12  Horňáková Katarína - Horňák Mirko24246.54
34 44  Himinec Georgij - Volosansky Olesander24046.15
35 10  Bankowski Bartosz - Jarosz Marek23745.58
36 22  Zombori Kati - Tóvári Péterné23445.00
37 48  Bárczy Tamás - Hajdú Lászl=o23144.42
38-40 5  Fülöp Gábor - Jakatics Márta22743.65
38-40 17  Mezei Katalin - Sebes Gábor22743.65
38-40 25  Šikra Michal - Faltus źudovít22743.65
41-42 40  Menyhért Tibor - Munka Vladimír22543.27
41-42 51  Borták P. - Kentoš Š.22543.27
43 13  Reising Sławomir - Sosin Dariusz22443.08
44 1  Zombori György - Komjáthy István22342.88
45 7  Krajčo Milan - Gajdoš Jozef22042.31
46 9  Štefánik Viliam - Šustek Emil21441.15
47 28  Urbanek Tadeusz - Turecki Józef21140.58
48 54  Skuciński Jan - Skałacki Paweł20940.19
49-50 27  Krakowska Aleksandra - Krakowski Waldemar20339.04
49-50 41  Zawada Przemysław - Strzemecki Wojciech20339.04
51-52 19  Porada Jan - Dańczak Tadeusz20138.65
51-52 55  Kruczek Bogusław - Kulpiński Dariusz20138.65
53 43  Belčák Peter - Henc Marián19838.08
54 38  Drotárová Dana - Onder Jozef17734.04
55 31  Bessler Vojtech - Jurčišin Peter10324.76


score sheet (traveller)
round result
complete result