GP Košice 2023 - Pairs • 6.-7.5.2023 • all rounds results
38 pairs • 19 tables • 48 boards
tournament director: Dušan Šlachta

Rank Pair Players MP 1st round % 1st round MP 2nd round % 2nd round MP sum % sum
1 33   Vodička Martin -  Kvoček Juraj574.766.5252460.651098.763.58
2 35   Mezei Katalin -  Honti László48556.1359068.29107562.21
3 36   Bakalarz Adrian -  Janeczko Maciej563.265.1950558.451068.261.82
4 6   Szücs Leó -  Vági Máté464.353.7454863.431012.358.58
5 23   Kadula Jan -  Szczerba Jacek483.755.9852460.651007.758.32
6 20   Klimiuk Milena -  Bukat Aleks47755.2152660.88100358.04
7 14   Zawada Przemysław -  Kujawa Krzysztof46353.5953662.0499957.81
8 38   Attila Vikor -  Honyek András459.253.1551459.49973.256.32
9 2   Bárczy Pál -  Bozsvai Marianna485.356.1746653.94951.355.05
10 19   Cios Kazimierz -  Krzeczek Leszek445.751.5949857.64943.754.61
11 17   Pajšk Stanisław -  Szulejewski Bogdan423.749.0451359.38936.754.21
12 5   Hájek Jaroslav -  Hájková Soňa409.747.4252660.88935.754.15
13 25   Kisielewski Kacper -  Michalski Jakub415.848.1350458.33919.853.23
14 13   Krysa Adam -  Kuflowski Marcin479.255.4643750.58916.253.02
15 30   Krátký Ján -  Walový Petr496.457.4540646.99902.452.22
16 15   Mokráň Pavel -  Krajčo Milan467.354.0941147.57878.350.83
17 27   Dienes Ödön -  Tichler Krisztián446.751.7042949.65875.750.68
18 37   Belčák Peter -  Henc Marián347.640.2351559.61862.649.92
19 9   Vodička Michal -  Köröš Boris370.142.8448956.60859.149.72
20 24   Menyhért Tibor -  Munka Vladimír491.956.9336742.48858.949.71
21 12   Stworzewicz Jerzy -  Stworzewicz Łukasz400.646.3745752.89857.649.63
22 1   Filip Anatol -  Suchá Eva454.352.5838144.10835.348.34
23 16   Baryła Zdzisław -  Garbacik Leszek398.746.1542849.54826.747.84
24 31   Šikra Michal -  Faltus źudovít465.853.9134439.81809.846.86
25 18   De Clercq George -  Siničáková Marta435.450.3937243.06807.446.73
26 21   Hadnagy X -  Bartha Dezideriu406.747.0739545.72801.746.40
27 8   Földi József -  Zöld Ferenc48556.1331436.3479946.24
28 10   Borták Peter -  Kentoš Šimon42148.7336942.7179045.72
29 4   Skalka Peter -  Skalková Hedviga368.842.6940146.41769.844.55
30 29   Tulbu Octavian -  Moldovan Dezideriu368.342.6340146.41769.344.52
31 7   Wójtowicz Antoni -  Kotewicz Ignacy39645.8336241.9075843.87
32 32   Horňák Mirko -  Horňáková Katarína39946.1834640.0574543.11
33 22   Drotárová Dana -  Onder Jozef45352.4328432.8773742.65
34 28   Geletka Tomᚠ-  Takáč Daniel Ryan411.347.6031035.88721.341.74
35 26   Stachura Adam -  Mróz Błażej313.936.3340446.76717.941.55
36 3   Nováková Viera -  Šimonová Alica325.337.6537643.52701.340.58
37 11   Štofková Judita -  Ferková Želmíra362.341.9333038.19692.340.06
38 34   Šikra Branislav -  Štefan Palo301.134.8531436.34615.135.60


1st round result
2nd round result

počítadlo.abz.cz   © Giborg 2.0 (D.Šlachta), GoodLuck 1.37 (E.Velecký), optimized for Firefox, resolution 1280x720